Eastern Honda Premier League
Knox RFC
Game
30/04 9:30a
iFIFA Boys 
Springvale Central SC
Game
30/04 11:15a
iVSA Ashwood 
CT United
Princes Park
Game
30/04 11:15a
iJ United FC 
Steiner Old Boys
Boronia Grove
Game
30/04 1:00p
iCYSM FC 
Kooyong United FC
Princes Park
Game
30/04 2:45p
iMelbourne Odyssey FC 
Melbourne Falcons FC
Boronia Grove
Game
07/05 9:30a
iSteiner Old Boys 
CYSM FC
Knox RFC
Game
07/05 11:15a
iMelbourne Falcons FC 
Kooyong United FC
Princes Park
Game
07/05 11:15a
iFIFA Boys 
VSA Ashwood
Game
07/05 1:00p
iCT United 
J United FC
Game
07/05 2:45p
iSpringvale Central SC 
Melbourne Odyssey FC
Knox RFC
Game
14/05 9:30a
iSteiner Old Boys 
CT United
Princes Park
Game
14/05 11:15a
iCYSM FC 
Melbourne Falcons FC
Knox RFC
Game
14/05 11:15a
iMelbourne Odyssey FC 
VSA Ashwood
Princes Park
Game
14/05 1:00p
iJ United FC 
FIFA Boys
Game
14/05 2:45p
iKooyong United FC 
Springvale Central SC
United Food Express Championship
Boronia Grove
Game
30/04 11:15a
iPamodzi FC 
REVO
Princes Park
Game
30/04 1:00p
iMelbourne Falcons FC Reserve 
Thai FC
Rowville SC
Game
30/04 2:45p
iDLS United 
Afghan Victory
Boronia Grove
Game
30/04 2:45p
iCYSM Rovers 
ZimSocca FC
Knox RFC
Game
07/05 9:30a
iPamodzi FC 
Melbourne Falcons FC Reserve
Westall SC
Game
07/05 9:30a
iDLS United 
Thai FC
Boronia Grove
Game
07/05 11:15a
iCYSM Rovers 
Afghan Victory
Ross Straw
Game
07/05 2:45p
iZimSocca FC 
REVO
Princes Park
Game
14/05 9:30a
iCYSM Rovers 
Melbourne Falcons FC Reserve
Rowville SC
Game
14/05 11:15a
iPamodzi FC 
Afghan Victory
Ross Straw
Game
14/05 11:15a
iThai FC 
ZimSocca FC
Westall SC
Game
14/05 1:00p
iDLS United 
REVO
DealCorp League One Sunday
BYE
Game
30/04
iVictorian Cavaliers - Titans 
Bye
Princes Park
Game
30/04 9:30a
iClube 
Carlton Azzurri
Boronia Grove
Game
30/04 9:30a
iMonash United 
DC United
Rowville SC
Game
30/04 9:30a
iMelbourne Dragons FC 
Surrey Park Avengers FC
Game
30/04 11:15a
iStormTroopers 
Princes United
Game
30/04 1:00p
iVictorian Cavaliers - Dukes 
Eastern FC
BYE
Game
07/05
iBye 
Surrey Park Avengers FC
Rowville SC
Game
07/05 9:30a
iVictorian Cavaliers - Titans 
Clube
Princes Park
Game
07/05 9:30a
iVictorian Cavaliers - Dukes 
DC United
Rowville SC
Game
07/05 11:15a
iMelbourne Dragons FC 
Princes United
Westall SC
Game
07/05 11:15a
iEastern FC 
StormTroopers
Ross Straw
Game
07/05 1:00p
iCarlton Azzurri 
Monash United
BYE
Game
14/05
iCarlton Azzurri 
Bye
Ross Straw
Game
14/05 9:30a
iClube 
DC United
Rowville SC
Game
14/05 9:30a
iStormTroopers 
Surrey Park Avengers FC
Game
14/05 1:00p
iVictorian Cavaliers - Dukes 
Princes United
Westall SC
Game
14/05 2:45p
iEastern FC 
Monash United
Rowville SC
Game
14/05 2:45p
iMelbourne Dragons FC 
Victorian Cavaliers - Titans
P & M Lawyers League One (Sat)
Westall SC
Game
29/04 9:30a
iK. Crew 
Garuda Tigers FC
J J Holland Park
Game
29/04 9:30a
iIAE Soccer Club 
Monash Gryphon
Game
29/04 11:10a
iKooyong United - ISFL 
Kooyong SC
Westall SC
Game
29/04 11:15a
iCYSM United 
Eastern Avalanche FC
J J Holland Park
Game
29/04 12:50p
iIncognito FC 
MUSS
Westall SC
Game
06/05 9:30a
iCYSM United 
K. Crew
J J Holland Park
Game
06/05 9:30a
iIAE Soccer Club 
Kooyong United - ISFL
Game
06/05 11:10a
iEastern Avalanche FC 
Kooyong SC
Westall SC
Game
06/05 11:15a
iMUSS 
Garuda Tigers FC
J J Holland Park
Game
06/05 12:50p
iIncognito FC 
Monash Gryphon
Westall SC
Game
13/05 9:30a
iCYSM United 
>P & M Lawyers League One (Sat)>
J J Holland Park
Game
13/05 9:30a
iIAE Soccer Club 
>P & M Lawyers League One (Sat)>
Game
13/05 11:10a
iKooyong SC 
Incognito FC
Westall SC
Game
13/05 11:15a
iMonash Gryphon 
Kooyong United - ISFL
J J Holland Park
Game
13/05 12:50p
iEastern Avalanche FC 
MUSS