Eastern Honda Premier League
Boronia Grove
Game
02/07 9:30a
iCYSM FC 
J United FC
Princes Park
Game
02/07 11:15a
iSpringvale Central SC 
CT United
Knox RFC
Game
02/07 11:15a
iMelbourne Falcons FC 
FIFA Boys
Princes Park
Game
02/07 1:00p
iVSA Ashwood 
Steiner Old Boys
Game
02/07 2:45p
iMelbourne Odyssey FC 
Kooyong United FC
Game
09/07 9:30a
iMelbourne Odyssey FC 
Melbourne Falcons FC
Knox RFC
Game
09/07 9:30a
iCT United 
VSA Ashwood
Game
09/07 11:15a
iSpringvale Central SC 
FIFA Boys
Princes Park
Game
09/07 1:00p
iCYSM FC 
Kooyong United FC
Game
09/07 2:45p
iSteiner Old Boys 
J United FC
Knox RFC
Game
16/07 9:30a
iVSA Ashwood 
FIFA Boys
Boronia Grove
Game
16/07 9:30a
iCYSM FC 
Steiner Old Boys
Knox RFC
Game
16/07 11:15a
iMelbourne Odyssey FC 
Springvale Central SC
Princes Park
Game
16/07 1:00p
iKooyong United FC 
Melbourne Falcons FC
Game
16/07 2:45p
iJ United FC 
CT United
United Food Express Championship
Knox RFC
Game
02/07 9:30a
iPamodzi FC 
Melbourne Falcons FC Reserve
Boronia Grove
Game
02/07 11:15a
iAfghan Victory 
CYSM Rovers
Rowville SC
Game
02/07 11:15a
iThai FC 
DLS United
Ross Straw
Game
02/07 1:00p
iZimSocca FC 
REVO
Princes Park
Game
09/07 11:15a
iMelbourne Falcons FC Reserve 
CYSM Rovers
Boronia Grove
Game
09/07 1:00p
iAfghan Victory 
Pamodzi FC
Rowville SC
Game
09/07 1:00p
iDLS United 
REVO
Ross Straw
Game
09/07 1:00p
iZimSocca FC 
Thai FC
Boronia Grove
Game
16/07 11:15a
iDLS United 
CYSM Rovers
Princes Park
Game
16/07 11:15a
iMelbourne Falcons FC Reserve 
REVO
Rowville SC
Game
16/07 11:15a
iAfghan Victory 
Thai FC
Ross Straw
Game
16/07 2:45p
iZimSocca FC 
Pamodzi FC
DealCorp League One Sunday
Rowville SC
Game
02/07 9:30a
iEastern FC 
Clube
Princes Park
Game
02/07 9:30a
iStormTroopers 
DC United
Ross Straw
Game
02/07 9:30a
iCarlton Azzurri 
Victorian Cavaliers - Titans
Game
02/07 11:15a
iMelbourne Dragons FC 
Monash United
Rowville SC
Game
02/07 1:00p
iVictorian Cavaliers - Dukes 
Nidam FC
Game
02/07 2:45p
iPrinces United 
Surrey Park Avengers FC
Game
09/07 9:30a
iSurrey Park Avengers FC 
Clube
Boronia Grove
Game
09/07 9:30a
iDC United 
Victorian Cavaliers - Dukes
Rowville SC
Game
09/07 11:15a
iMonash United 
Nidam FC
Boronia Grove
Game
09/07 11:15a
iVictorian Cavaliers - Titans 
Princes United
Ross Straw
Game
09/07 2:45p
iCarlton Azzurri 
Eastern FC
Rowville SC
Game
09/07 2:45p
iStormTroopers 
Melbourne Dragons FC
Princes Park
Game
16/07 9:30a
iMonash United 
DC United
Rowville SC
Game
16/07 9:30a
iClube 
Princes United
Ross Straw
Game
16/07 1:00p
iSurrey Park Avengers FC 
Carlton Azzurri
Rowville SC
Game
16/07 1:00p
iVictorian Cavaliers - Dukes 
StormTroopers
Boronia Grove
Game
16/07 1:00p
iEastern FC 
Victorian Cavaliers - Titans
Game
16/07 2:45p
iNidam FC 
Melbourne Dragons FC
P & M Lawyers League One (Sat)
J J Holland Park
Game
01/07 8:45a
iEastern Avalanche FC 
IAE Soccer Club
Game
01/07 10:20a
iMUSS 
Kooyong SC
Game
01/07 11:55a
iKooyong United - ISFL 
K. Crew
Game
01/07 1:30p
iIncognito FC 
Garuda Tigers FC
Game
01/07 3:05p
iCYSM United 
Monash Gryphon
Game
08/07 8:45a
iIAE Soccer Club 
MUSS
Game
08/07 10:20a
iEastern Avalanche FC 
Incognito FC
Game
08/07 11:55a
iKooyong SC 
CYSM United
Game
08/07 1:30p
iGaruda Tigers FC 
Kooyong United - ISFL
Game
08/07 3:05p
iMonash Gryphon 
K. Crew
Game
15/07 8:45a
iIncognito FC 
IAE Soccer Club
Game
15/07 10:20a
iKooyong United - ISFL 
Eastern Avalanche FC
Game
15/07 11:55a
iCYSM United 
MUSS
Game
15/07 1:30p
iK. Crew 
Kooyong SC
Game
15/07 3:05p
iMonash Gryphon 
Garuda Tigers FC